De uitslagen van 20-12-2017

Hieronder de uitslagen van 20-12-2017.

 

Uitslag Daguitslag
Competitie Marathoncompetitie M1
Seizoen 2017-2018
Categorie Masters M1/M2
Wedstrijd Wedstrijd 6
Naam 5e wedstrijd
Datum 20-12-2017
Plaats Amsterdam
Info 75rnd

Pl Nr Naam Woonplaats Sponsor Rnd Pnt
1 M32 John van Dijk Landsmeer 20.1
2 M22 Robin Veerman Volendam 19
3 M24 Stan Nelissen Ouderkerk aan De Amstel 18
4 M31 Sjoerd Brandt Monnickendam 17
5 M118 Kees Mooijer Middelie 16
6 M56 Lucien Wolvers Mijdrecht 15
7 M51 Andy van Waes Amstelveen 14
8 M25 Ron Hugtenburg Amsterdam 13
9 M44 Stan Jonkmans Zaandam 12
10 M35 Jan Hubert Amsterdam 11
11 M20 Derk Lottman Amsterdam 10
12 M28 Auke Broex Ouderkerk aan De Amstel 9
13 M30 Peter Groot Broek in Waterland 8
14 M23 Mathijs Hondshorst Amsterdam 7
15 M50 Paul Kuijer Ouderkerk aan De Amstel 6
16 M21 Bram Biesterveld Volendam 5
17 M37 Robert Vorstman Amsterdam 4
18 M26 Michiel van Asbeck Amsterdam 3


Uitslag Tussenklassement
Seizoen 2017-2018
Competitie Marathoncompetitie M1
Categorie masters M1
Wedstrijd Wedstrijd 6
Datum 20-12-2017

Pl Nr Naam Woonplaats Sponsor Af Pnt
1 M22 Robin Veerman Volendam 121.3
2 M24 Stan Nelissen Ouderkerk aan De Amstel 107
3 M51 Andy van Waes Amstelveen 103
4 M35 Jan Hubert Amsterdam 89.1
5 M32 John van Dijk Landsmeer 84.1
6 M44 Stan Jonkmans Zaandam 79
7 M56 Lucien Wolvers Mijdrecht 75
8 M27 Kees Hooft Amsterdam 74.1
9 M118 Kees Mooijer Middelie 73
10 M25 Ron Hugtenburg Amsterdam 54
11 M29 Herco Huurnink Vleuten 40
12 M50 Paul Kuijer Ouderkerk aan De Amstel 38
13 M39 Tonny van Vliet Zeewolde 37
14 M38 Arjen van Ketel Amsterdam 35
15 M30 Peter Groot Broek in Waterland 32
16 M28 Auke Broex Ouderkerk aan De Amstel 31
17 M31 Sjoerd Brandt Monnickendam 30
18 M26 Michiel van Asbeck Amsterdam 28
19 M20 Derk Lottman Amsterdam 27
20 M113 Gert de Jong Amsterdam 27
21 M36 Willem van Randeraad Waarder 25
22 M3 Andres Landman Amsterdam 22
23 M23 Mathijs Hondshorst Amsterdam 16
24 W39 Marianne van Leeuwen Amsterdam 16
25 M21 Bram Biesterveld Volendam 13
26 M45 Simon Salome Amsterdam 9
27 M37 Robert Vorstman Amsterdam 8
28 M34 Wouter Walta Amsterdam 4
29 M48 Frank Onink Ouderkerk aan De Amstel 2
30 M71 Maarten de Vries Haarlem 2


Uitslag Daguitslag
Competitie Marathoncompetitie M2
Seizoen 2017-2018
Categorie Masters M1/M2
Wedstrijd Wedstrijd 6
Naam 5e wedstrijd
Datum 20-12-2017
Plaats Amsterdam
Info 75rnd

Pl Nr Naam Woonplaats Sponsor Rnd Pnt
21 13 Martin Heerma Amsterdam 1 35.1
22 80 Esther Pennings Amsterdam 1 34
23 35 Joost van Leenders Amsterdam 1 33
24 84 Paul Wind Nigtevecht 1 32
25 18 Erwin Dekker Zaandam 26
26 27 Henk Portengen Nederhorst Den Berg 25
27 28 Johan Moolhuizen Almere 24
28 62 Leendert Wals Ilpendam 23
29 12 Robert Kamperman Almere 22
30 81 Chiel Smit Amsterdam 21
31 46 Dirk de Jong Mijdrecht 20
32 65 Henk Wildschut Amsterdam 19
33 60 Johannes Zandvoort Amsterdam 18
34 95 Udo Meijer Diemen 17
35 51 Thad van der Bruggen Breukelen 16
36 34 Hayo van der Werf Landsmeer 15
37 82 Erik Keijzer Hilversum 14
38 4 Hans van Schaick Loenen aan De Vecht 13
39 100 Albert Kraaij Amsterdam 12
40 54 Hans de Kruif Uithoorn 11
41 55 Oscar Hinze Amsterdam 10
42 2 Houke Boon Amsterdam 9
43 32 André Vijn Purmerend 8
44 23 Tom Bouma Amsterdam 7
45 50 Bert Matla Weesp 6
46 11 Toni Klok Amstelveen 5
47 49 Willem Pals Amsterdam 4
48 16 Rene Kaptijn Amsterdam 3
49 75 Rene Immerzeel Wilnis 2
50 57 Daan van der Tas Amsterdam 1


Uitslag Tussenklassement
Seizoen 2017-2018
Competitie Marathoncompetitie M2
Categorie masters M2
Wedstrijd Wedstrijd 6
Datum 20-12-2017

Pl Nr Naam Woonplaats Sponsor Af Pnt
1 35 Joost van Leenders Amsterdam 197.2
2 80 Esther Pennings Amsterdam 153.1
3 84 Paul Wind Nigtevecht 153
4 28 Johan Moolhuizen Almere 136.1
5 18 Erwin Dekker Zaandam 125
6 62 Leendert Wals Ilpendam 119
7 27 Henk Portengen Nederhorst Den Berg 117
8 65 Henk Wildschut Amsterdam 110
9 12 Robert Kamperman Almere 103
10 51 Thad van der Bruggen Breukelen 100
11 9 Eelco Nap Amsterdam 94
12 1 Marcel Leenaars Amsterdam 91
13 81 Chiel Smit Amsterdam 87
14 34 Hayo van der Werf Landsmeer 83
15 95 Udo Meijer Diemen 82
16 82 Erik Keijzer Hilversum 81
17 15 Gijs de Nooij Ouderkerk aan De Amstel 73
18 13 Martin Heerma Amsterdam 70.2
19 46 Dirk de Jong Mijdrecht 63
20 60 Johannes Zandvoort Amsterdam 59
21 24 Huub Roelvink Amsterdam 59
22 14 Erwin Nelissen Amsterdam 56
23 75 Rene Immerzeel Wilnis 53
24 4 Hans van Schaick Loenen aan De Vecht 46
25 23 Tom Bouma Amsterdam 46
26 100 Albert Kraaij Amsterdam 43
27 11 Toni Klok Amstelveen 43
28 36 Dennis Wolthuis Ouderkerk aan De Amstel 39
29 2 Houke Boon Amsterdam 38
30 73 Marco Stoltenborg Amsterdam 37
31 17 Robert Godfroid Monnickendam 37
32 53 Rogier Wouters Amsterdam 34
33 57 Daan van der Tas Amsterdam 30
34 50 Bert Matla Weesp 28
35 26 Rene Markus Amstelveen 27
36 40 Jan Benedictus Amsterdam 25
37 16 Rene Kaptijn Amsterdam 23
38 66 Robert Bosma Amsterdam 20
39 55 Oscar Hinze Amsterdam 14
40 6 Huib van Herrewegen Amsterdam 14
41 54 Hans de Kruif Uithoorn 11
42 32 André Vijn Purmerend 11
43 77 Sietse van der Werff Diemen 10
44 42 Bart Brinksma Hilversum 9
45 76 Andre van Zaane Amsterdam 6
46 120 Ronald de Beer Hilversum 5
47 49 Willem Pals Amsterdam 4
48 41 Ferdinand Gildemacher Hilversum 4
49 88 Jan van der Veer Assendelft 2
50 72 Azamat Ismailov 1


Uitslag Daguitslag
Competitie Marathoncompetitie M3
Seizoen 2017-2018
Categorie masters M3
Wedstrijd Wedstrijd 6
Naam 5e wedstrijd
Datum 20-12-2017
Plaats Amsterdam
Info 35rnd 14km 0:23:31uur (gem. 40.3sec) 35.7km/h

Pl Nr Naam Woonplaats Sponsor Rnd Pnt
1 85 Dirk van Gestel Amsterdam 30.1
2 26 John Meijwaard Vinkeveen 29
3 20 Ron Brandse Ouderkerk aan De Amstel 28
4 W54 Erica Della Guardia – de Jong Monnickendam 27
5 49 Koos Groenewold Monnickendam 26
6 71 Paul Reiling Amsterdam 25
7 119 Gert-Jan Vroege Amsterdam 24
8 36 Wouter Widlund Amsterdam 23
9 17 Eric Heusinkveld Monnickendam 22
10 67 Stephan Schel Mijdrecht 21
11 19 Kees Schrama Edam 20
12 52 Rene Elenbaas De Hoef 19
13 83 Michiel van Laer Amsterdam 18
14 43 Evert Jan Grit Amsterdam 17
15 25 Cor van der Weijden Ilpendam 16
16 51 Jan de Gorter Amstelveen 15
17 89 Wim van Lindenberg Almere 14
18 4 Henk Regelink Wilnis 13
19 92 Nico de Jong Wilnis 12
20 84 Arjen Langerak Bodegraven 11
21 98 Rene van der Wateren Amsterdam 10
22 81 Rob Zwartele Amsterdam 9
23 50 Jasper Hondius Amsterdam 8
24 40 Martien Zwanenburg Bodegraven 7
25 W41 Kathleen Thomaes Ouderkerk aan De Amstel 6
26 22 Huub Creemers Amsterdam 5
27 64 Hans de Best Mijdrecht 4
28 60 Theo Heuzen Amsterdam 3
29 75 Lex Brantenaar Amsterdam 2
30 W22 Annelou de Vries Amsterdam 1
31 82 Jeroen van der Velden Abcoude
32 115 Henk Blokhuis Amsterdam
33 18 Erik Evers Ouderkerk aan De Amstel
34 110 Bart ter Haar Amsterdam
35 79 Tijmen de Bree Monnickendam
36 W15 Marike van der Schaaf Duivendrecht
37 80 Derk van Laer Amstelveen
38 61 Daan Kroese Vinkeveen
39 77 Edgar Donkervliet Almere
40 3 Allard van der Sluis Amsterdam
42 W7 Ellen Kok Weesp -1
44 69 Wim Koopmanschap Naarden -1
45 37 Bert Hensbergen Muiderberg -1


Uitslag Tussenklassement
Seizoen 2017-2018
Competitie Marathoncompetitie M3
Categorie masters M3
Wedstrijd Wedstrijd 6
Datum 20-12-2017

Pl Nr Naam Woonplaats Sponsor Af Pnt
1 W54 Erica Della Guardia – de Jong Monnickendam 175.3
2 119 Gert-Jan Vroege Amsterdam 144
3 20 Ron Brandse Ouderkerk aan De Amstel 140
4 49 Koos Groenewold Monnickendam 134
5 85 Dirk van Gestel Amsterdam 127.1
6 3 Allard van der Sluis Amsterdam 123.2
7 52 Rene Elenbaas De Hoef 121
8 117 Joost Hardick Amsterdam 104
9 17 Eric Heusinkveld Monnickendam 103
10 26 John Meijwaard Vinkeveen 99
11 71 Paul Reiling Amsterdam 99
12 55 Erik Brouwer Almere 95
13 62 Paul Meijer Almere 94
14 40 Martien Zwanenburg Bodegraven 92
15 92 Nico de Jong Wilnis 87
16 43 Evert Jan Grit Amsterdam 76
17 45 Michel Broeks Amsterdam 63
18 97 Bart de Smit Amsterdam 62
19 89 Wim van Lindenberg Almere 49
20 67 Stephan Schel Mijdrecht 45
21 83 Michiel van Laer Amsterdam 45
22 51 Jan de Gorter Amstelveen 44
23 47 Tom Snoek Abcoude 44
24 6 Alex Gijsen Loenen aan De Vecht 41
25 64 Hans de Best Mijdrecht 40
26 56 Gerrit Bakker Monnickendam 39
27 36 Wouter Widlund Amsterdam 34
28 59 Mark Kassteen Amsterdam 33
29 84 Arjen Langerak Bodegraven 31
30 18 Erik Evers Ouderkerk aan De Amstel 31
31 4 Henk Regelink Wilnis 28
32 50 Jasper Hondius Amsterdam 26
33 63 Dirk Jan Bakker Amsterdam 26
34 25 Cor van der Weijden Ilpendam 25
35 98 Rene van der Wateren Amsterdam 24
36 30 Fokko Goosen Zaandam 23
37 19 Kees Schrama Edam 20
38 W41 Kathleen Thomaes Ouderkerk aan De Amstel 18
39 81 Rob Zwartele Amsterdam 16
40 75 Lex Brantenaar Amsterdam 16
41 W7 Ellen Kok Weesp 16
42 22 Huub Creemers Amsterdam 14
43 110 Bart ter Haar Amsterdam 14
44 77 Edgar Donkervliet Almere 14
45 53 Peter Luiten Landsmeer 13
46 61 Daan Kroese Vinkeveen 12
47 32 Ruud van Es Amsterdam 12
48 74 Joost Helderop Amsterdam 10
49 104 Rob Zuiker Wilnis 9
50 79 Tijmen de Bree Monnickendam 7
51 5 Bert Groot Roessink Almere 7
52 66 Ingmar Maurice Amsterdam 6
53 70 Ad van Helmond Amsterdam 6
54 60 Theo Heuzen Amsterdam 3
55 W22 Annelou de Vries Amsterdam 3
56 103 Jan van Huystee Edam 3
57 21 Pieter van Buuren Hoevelaken 2
58 69 Wim Koopmanschap Naarden 1
59 78 Wybe Koopmans Amsterdam 1
60 W36 Tessa Keur Amstelveen 1


Uitslag Daguitslag
Competitie Marathoncompetitie M4
Seizoen 2017-2018
Categorie masters M4
Wedstrijd Wedstrijd 6
Naam 5e wedstrijd
Datum 20-12-2017
Plaats Amsterdam
Info 25rnd 10km 0:17:43uur (gem. 42.5sec) 33.9km/h

Pl Nr Naam Woonplaats Sponsor Rnd Pnt
1 67 Rene Dodeman Amsterdam 30.1
2 66 Marc Moerman De Hoef 29
3 39 Jeroen Caderius van Veen Amsterdam 28
4 28 Klaas Joosten Amsterdam 27
5 85 Thijs Cohen Tervaert Amsterdam 26
6 41 Paul Brouwer Amsterdam 25
7 15 Remko van Roekel Ouderkerk aan De Amstel 24
8 107 Martin Huysmans Amsterdam 23
9 37 Cees de Jong Wilnis 22
10 55 Jeroen Baars Amsterdam 21
11 69 Mark Lepelaar Amsterdam 20
12 74 Bart Gietema Ouderkerk aan De Amstel 19
13 43 Hans van der Drift Huis Ter Heide 18
14 86 Sven Karsenbarg Nederhorst Den Berg 17
15 59 Ed van Blokland De Hoef 16
16 87 Robert Jan Prenger Amsterdam 15
17 79 Frits van Driel Amsterdam 14
18 36 Maarten Dullaert Bussum 13
19 61 Niels de Kraker Bussum 12
20 62 Hein de Graaf Weesp 11
21 84 Ronald van der Bie Amsterdam 10
22 58 Leon Zautsen Muiderberg 9
23 20 Max Schreuder Amsterdam 8
24 94 Bertus Roeleveld Amstelveen 7
25 5 Wim Verbree Abcoude 6
26 51 Sybren Hijkoop Kortenhoef 5
27 76 Leonard Franken Almere 4
28 80 Dick Hess Ouderkerk aan De Amstel 3
29 27 Bart van Iterson Uithoorn 2
30 95 Cor Oudshoorn Mijdrecht 1
31 13 Martin van der Esch Ouderkerk aan De Amstel
32 108 Steen Sorensen Amsterdam
33 45 Jan van der Harst Diemen
34 96 Kees Houtman Mijdrecht
35 72 Jorrit Brenninkmeijer Amsterdam
36 114 Willem Hauwert Amsterdam
37 63 Ernst van der Jagt Amstelveen
38 3 Tjalling Kramer Diemen
39 75 Hugo van de Graaf Hogerop
40 47 Harrie van Gennip Amsterdam
41 109 Johan Boelrijk Ouderkerk aan De Amstel
42 12 Arjan de Wit Amsterdam
43 24 Dirk de Groot Baambrugge
44 29 Bart van Ommeren Amsterdam
45 83 Wouter Verhoef De Kwakel
46 56 Johan Ostendorf Abcoude
47 53 Edzard Zeinstra Amsterdam
48 90 Edwin Vollenbroek Almere


Uitslag Tussenklassement
Seizoen 2017-2018
Competitie Marathoncompetitie M4
Categorie masters M4
Wedstrijd Wedstrijd 6
Datum 20-12-2017

Pl Nr Naam Woonplaats Sponsor Af Pnt
1 67 Rene Dodeman Amsterdam 179.5
2 28 Klaas Joosten Amsterdam 141
3 41 Paul Brouwer Amsterdam 136
4 4 Arie Blijleven Amstelveen 136
5 107 Martin Huysmans Amsterdam 123
6 69 Mark Lepelaar Amsterdam 122
7 90 Edwin Vollenbroek Almere 106
8 85 Thijs Cohen Tervaert Amsterdam 98
9 37 Cees de Jong Wilnis 97
10 94 Bertus Roeleveld Amstelveen 95
11 51 Sybren Hijkoop Kortenhoef 90
12 55 Jeroen Baars Amsterdam 88
13 36 Maarten Dullaert Bussum 83
14 84 Ronald van der Bie Amsterdam 81
15 58 Leon Zautsen Muiderberg 77
16 63 Ernst van der Jagt Amstelveen 76
17 43 Hans van der Drift Huis Ter Heide 75
18 15 Remko van Roekel Ouderkerk aan De Amstel 74
19 39 Jeroen Caderius van Veen Amsterdam 69
20 80 Dick Hess Ouderkerk aan De Amstel 64
21 18 Nanne Osinga Amsterdam 60
22 W43 Nicky Smout Amsterdam 59
23 66 Marc Moerman De Hoef 51
24 62 Hein de Graaf Weesp 50
25 61 Niels de Kraker Bussum 48
26 82 Frans Huisman Diemen 42
27 79 Frits van Driel Amsterdam 37
28 72 Jorrit Brenninkmeijer Amsterdam 35
29 87 Robert Jan Prenger Amsterdam 32
30 109 Johan Boelrijk Ouderkerk aan De Amstel 32
31 377 Edgar Donkervliet Almere 30.1
32 110 Bart ter Haar Amsterdam 29
33 114 Willem Hauwert Amsterdam 26
34 13 Martin van der Esch Ouderkerk aan De Amstel 25
35 59 Ed van Blokland De Hoef 23
36 102 Ton Hendrikse Vinkeveen 21
37 20 Max Schreuder Amsterdam 20
38 74 Bart Gietema Ouderkerk aan De Amstel 19
39 88 Jasper Kal Amsterdam 19
40 86 Sven Karsenbarg Nederhorst Den Berg 17
41 95 Cor Oudshoorn Mijdrecht 16
42 76 Leonard Franken Almere 14
43 42 Bert van den Broek Amstelveen 12
44 89 Peter van der Meijden Vinkeveen 12
45 25 Frans Putker Abcoude 10
46 45 Jan van der Harst Diemen 8
47 5 Wim Verbree Abcoude 6
48 27 Bart van Iterson Uithoorn 6
49 47 Harrie van Gennip Amsterdam 6
50 24 Dirk de Groot Baambrugge 6
51 113 Peter Keijzer Amsterdam 6
52 29 Bart van Ommeren Amsterdam 3

Reacties zijn gesloten.